Little Luxury Tap Filters (Feb ’11 subscriber competition)

Little Luxury Tap Filters (Feb '11 subscriber competition)
Date:9 May 2011 Tags:, , , , ,

1. A van den Berg – The Reeds
2. M Goosen – Alexander Bay
3. J Walters – Fairland
4. S Visagie – Tokai
5. M Alcock – Bryanston
6. I Clack – Pinetown
7. M Storm – Noordbrug
8. J du Preez – Fichardt Park
9. M Hare – Milnerton
10. B Fyfe – Elandsbaai
11. K Brown – Link Hills
12. C Viljoen – Sunland
13. P De Oliveira – Westville
14. V Baard – Fontainebleau
15. P Bemelmans – Cresta
16. A Visser – Volksrust
17. C Barkhuizen – Krugersdorp
18. A Evans – Hillcrest
19. J Millward – Houghton
20. M van Dyk – Strand
21. H Greeff – Tygerberg Hills
22. W Jansen van Vuuren – Roodepoort
23. M Botha – Monumentpark
24. R De Villiers – Honeydew
25. F Pieterse – Durbanville
26. C Ackermann – Vaalpark
27. M Zeeman – Bothasig
28. L Louw – Protea Valley
29. N Mitchell – Haenertsburg
30. M Trembath – Yellowwood Park
31. S Venter – Roodekrans
32. A Dilley – Marina Da Gama
33. C Weir – Durban
34. N Coetzee – Kenmare
35. G van Niekerk – Paarl
36. M Labuschagne – Newcastle
37. J Steyn – Randburg
38. S van der Walt – Rivonia
39. M Fletcher – Bedfordview
40. G Aldworth – N1 City
41. G Smit – Helderkruin
42. R Welch – Harfield Village
43. M Fryer – Knysna
44. T Snow – Claremont
45. E Coetzee – Polokwane
46. L Kidson – Glenvista
47. D Staveley – Weltevredenpark
48. J van Niekerk – Wilropark
49. V du Toit – Simondium
50. T Schelin – Kensington
51. J Brooker – Thornhill
52. D Prior – Greenside
53. D Lynch – Bryanston
54. H Schouwink – East Rand
55. A Venter – Tzaneen
56. W van der Merwe – Bonnievale
57. G Kooy – Paulshof
58. D Mcgonigal – Westonaria
59. F Lategan – Allen's Nek
60. R De Villiers – Stellenberg
61. J Pretorius – Middelburg
62. L Uys – Elandia
63. A Hill – Gonubie
64. R Lemmer Rondebosch
65. D Reddy – Jacobs
66. S Ewing – Parklands
67. C Raath – Aston Manor
68. M Rossouw – Centurion
69. A Naidoo Durban North
70. S Bretherick – Durban
71. F Zieseniss – Walmer
72. L Langheim – Homeleigh
73. M Erasmus Jnr – Erasmusrand
74. R Dawson – Hurlyvale
75. H Robinson – Roodepoort
76. G Lombard – Aston Manor
77. S Kelly – Port Shepstone
78. G van Tonder – Glen Erasmia
79. W Mylrea – Constantia
80. G Nowlin – Sandton
81. C Tait – Noordheuwel
82. L Cooke – Kloof
83. A Clark-Miller – Parklands
84. L Vinagre – Ferndale
85. C Wheeler – Cape Town
86. A Bester – Noordheuwel
87. B Elliot – Berea
88. J Foster – Northmead
89. B de Hart – Stellenbosch
90. L Muhl – Pinetown
91. S Beykirch – Durban
92. S Lyons – Krugersdorp
93. J White – Lonehill
94. A Fernhout – Robertson
95. P Fischer – Pinetown
96. E Smith – Glen Anil
97. R Mackintosh – Charlo
98. T Croft – Lonehill
99. H du Plessis – Blairgowrie
100. T Murray – Sunninghill
101. L Rheeder – Karenpark
102. J Olivier – Bergbron
103. A Potgieter – Centurion
104. R Robeck – Durbanville
105. F Grobler – Queenswood
106. M Miller – Sunset Beach
107. P De Villiers – Bellville
108. T Kalil – Pinegowrie
109. S Cox – Weltevredenpark
110. W Vermeulen – Secunda
111. Q Bosch – Brackenfell
112. C Morris – Raedene
113. L Glashoff – Northcliff
114. O Truter – Montanapark
115. R Musgrave – Beacon Bay
116. A Becker – Dargle
117. G Gilmour – Tamboerskloof
118. M Mechanic – Rietvalleirand
119. R Coetzee – Middelburg
120. R Barnard – Vredehoek
121. G van Wyk – Bryanston
122. J Relihan – Cape Town
123. E Payne – Randpark Ridge
124. J Robinson – Lanseria
125. H Swiegers – Potchefstroom
126. W Annandale – Selcourt
127. T Botbyl – Cape Town
128. E Saunders – Yellowwood Park
129. Av8 Helicopters – Greenfields
130. S Lesing – Bethlehem
131. G Robinson – Taybank
132. W Neuhoff – Springs
133. D Muholland – Linden
134. N Fisher-Jeffes – Rondebosch
135. R Jones – Noordhoek
136. A Toombs – Hermanus
137. J van Staden Rustenburg
138. D Potgieter – Pietersburg
139. C Meyer – George East
140. A Stone – Duynefontein
141. L Olsen – Edgemead
142. F van Tonder – Kibler Park
143. A Eigner – Mill Street
144. J Sommers – Kreupelbosch
145. E Rommelspacher – New Hanover

Latest Issue :

May-June 2022